Browse our Inventory of Industrial Data Communications Parts and Equipment

Industrials Domain is a leading distributor of Industrial Data Communications components, offering a diverse selection of parts ready for immediate purchase. Whether you are looking to purchase our top-selling part numbers such as 1-2320401-1, 1-2320401-3, 1-2320402-1, 1-2320402-3, 1-2320402-4, or other components from this category, browse this page and use our Instant RFQ service to initiate the purchasing process when you are ready. When purchasing through Industrials Domain, you receive high-quality items on time. We meet and exceed industry standards for quality assurance to ensure customer satisfaction. In addition, our vast network of distribution centers allows us to offer quick shipping to domestic and international customers at all times.

Part No. Description Manufacturer Sub Category RFQ
1-2320401-1 Ethernet Switch, 5 Port, Unmanaged, 24 VDC, Rail S... Te Connectivity Ethernet Switch... RFQ
1-2320401-3 Ethernet Switch, 5 Port, Unmanaged, 24 VDC, MV, Ra... Te Connectivity Ethernet Switch... RFQ
1-2320402-1 Ethernet Switch, 8 Port, Unmanaged, 12-24 VDC, Rai... Te Connectivity Ethernet Switch... RFQ
1-2320402-3 Ethernet Switch, 8 Port, Unmanaged, 72-110V, MV, R... Te Connectivity Ethernet Switch... RFQ
1-2320402-4 Ethernet Switch, 8 Port, Unmanaged, 12 to 48 VDC, ... Te Connectivity Ethernet Switch... RFQ
1-2320404-1 Ethernet Switch, 8 Port, Unmanaged, 12 to 60 VDC, ... Te Connectivity Ethernet Switch... RFQ
1-2320404-5 Ethernet Switch, 8 Port, Unmanaged, 72 to 110 V, P... Te Connectivity Ethernet Switch... RFQ
1-2320404-6 Ethernet Switch, 8 Port, Unmanaged, 72 to 110 VDC,... Te Connectivity Ethernet Switch... RFQ
1000-POE Ethernet Switch, 1 Port, Unmanaged, 10 to 30 VDC Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
1002MC-LX-10 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Media Converter (Si... Red Lion Controls Protocol Conver... RFQ
1002MC-LX-40 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Media Converter (Si... Red Lion Controls Protocol Conver... RFQ
1002MC-SX 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Media Converter (Mu... Red Lion Controls Protocol Conver... RFQ
1003GX2-B Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 3 Port, 10 to 30 VDC, ... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
1003GX2-LX-10 Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 3 Port, 10 to 30 VDC, ... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
1003GX2-LX-40 Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 3 Port, 10 to 30 VDC, ... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
1003GX2-LX-80 Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 3 Port, 10 to 30 VDC, ... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
1003GX2-SX Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 3 Port, 10 to 30 VDC, ... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
1005869 Wireless ethernet module; Bluetooth; Wi-Fi; intern... Phoenix Contact Wireless Commun... RFQ
1005955 Wireless ethernet module; Bluetooth; Wi-Fi; intern... Phoenix Contact Wireless Commun... RFQ
1005957 Wireless ethernet module; Bluetooth; Wi-Fi; extern... Phoenix Contact Wireless Commun... RFQ
1005TX Ethernet Switch, 5 Port, Unmanaged, 10 to 30 VDC, ... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
1006191 Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch, 14RJ45, 10/100... Phoenix Contact Ethernet Switch... RFQ
1008TX Ethernet Switch, 8 Port, Unmanaged, 10/100/1000Bas... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
1008TX-POE Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 8 Port, N-Tron Series Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
1010461 Router Switch, 6 Ports, DIN Rail Mount, Verizon Ve... Phoenix Contact Routers RFQ
1010462 Router Switch; 4 Ports; DIN Rail Mount; Verizon Ve... Phoenix Contact Routers RFQ
1010463 Router Switch, 6 Ports, DIN Rail Mount, AT&T Versi... Phoenix Contact Routers RFQ
1010464 Router Switch, 4 Ports, DIN Rail Mount, AT&T Versi... Phoenix Contact Routers RFQ
1026043 Device coupler for Foundation Fieldbus and PROFIBU... Phoenix Contact Data Communicat... RFQ
1026765 Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 4 Port, 55 VDC, PoE Sw... Phoenix Contact Ethernet Switch... RFQ
1026923 Ethernet Switch, Managed, 10 Port, 55 VDC, FL Swit... Phoenix Contact Ethernet Switch... RFQ
1026929 Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 8 Port, 24 VDC, PoE Sw... Phoenix Contact Ethernet Switch... RFQ
1026932 Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 1001T-4POE-... Phoenix Contact Ethernet Switch... RFQ
1026937 Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 5 Port, 24 VDC, PoE Sw... Phoenix Contact Ethernet Switch... RFQ
102MC-FL N-TRON 102MC-FL Industrial Media Converter with Di... Red Lion Controls Protocol Conver... RFQ
102MC-SC Media Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, SC Red Lion Controls Protocol Conver... RFQ
102MC-SC-MDR 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (Multimo... Red Lion Controls Protocol Conver... RFQ
102MC-ST 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (Multimo... Red Lion Controls Protocol Conver... RFQ
102MC-ST-MDR N-TRON Unmanaged Media Converter,10/100BaseTX to 1... Red Lion Controls Protocol Conver... RFQ
102MCE-SC-15-MDR N-TRON Industrial Media Converter,Singlemode,10/10... Red Lion Controls Protocol Conver... RFQ
102MCE-SC-40 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (Singlem... Red Lion Controls Protocol Conver... RFQ
102MCE-SC-40-MDR 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (Singlem... Red Lion Controls Protocol Conver... RFQ
102MCE-SC-80 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (Singlem... Red Lion Controls Protocol Conver... RFQ
102MCE-SC-80-MDR 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (Singlem... Red Lion Controls Protocol Conver... RFQ
102MCE-ST-15 Media Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, ST, ... Red Lion Controls Protocol Conver... RFQ
102MCE-ST-15-MDR 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (Singlem... Red Lion Controls Protocol Conver... RFQ
102MCE-ST-40 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (Singlem... Red Lion Controls Protocol Conver... RFQ
102MCE-ST-40-MDR 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (Singlem... Red Lion Controls Protocol Conver... RFQ
102MCE-ST-80 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (Singlem... Red Lion Controls Protocol Conver... RFQ
102MCE-ST-80-MDR 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (Singlem... Red Lion Controls Protocol Conver... RFQ
1042734 FL WLAN access point with FL MGUARD RS200 security... Phoenix Contact Routers RFQ
1043193 Wireless LAN Access Point; WLAN; 2x RJ45 Ports; 10... Phoenix Contact Routers RFQ
1043201 Wireless LAN Access Point; WLAN; 2x RJ45 Ports; 10... Phoenix Contact Wireless Commun... RFQ
104TX Ethernet Switches, 4 Port, Unmanaged, 10 to 30 VDC... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
104TX-MDR 4 port 10/100BaseTX Industrial EthernetSwitch, Met... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
105FX-SC Ethernet Switch 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 1 100Base ... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
105FX-SC-MDR Ethernet Switch, 5 Port, Unmanaged, 10 to 30 VDC, ... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
105FX-SC-POE Ethernet Switches, 5 Port, Square Connect, Unmanag... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
105FX-SC-POE-MDR 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX with PoE, 1 100Base Fiber U... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
105FX-ST Ethernet Switch 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 1 100Base ... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
105FX-ST-MDR Ethernet Switch, 5 Port, Unmanaged, 10 to 30 VDC, ... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
105FX-ST-POE Ethernet Switch, 5 Port, Round Connect, Unmanaged,... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
105FX-ST-POE-MDR 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX with PoE, 1 100Base Fiber U... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
105FXE-SC-15-POE-MDR 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX with PoE, 1 100Base Fiber U... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
105FXE-SC-40-POE-MDR 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX with PoE, 1 100Base Fiber U... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
105FXE-SC-80 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 1 100Base Fiber Uplink) In... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
105FXE-SC-80-POE 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX with PoE, 1 100Base Fiber U... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
105FXE-ST-40-MDR 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 1 100Base Fiber Uplink) In... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
105FXE-ST-40-POE-MDR 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX with PoE, 1 100Base Fiber U... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
105FXE-ST-80 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 1 100Base Fiber Uplink) In... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
105M12 Ethernet Switch, 5 Port, Unmanaged, 10 to 30 VDC, ... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
105TX Ethernet Switches, 5 Port, Unmanaged, 10 to 30 VDC... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
105TX-MDR Ethernet Switch, unmanaged, 5-Port, 10/100Base-TX,... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
105TX-POE Ethernet Switch, 5 Port, Unmanaged, 10 to 48 VDC, ... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
105TX-POE-MDR Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 5-Port, 10/100Base-TX,... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
105TX-SL Ethernet Switches, 5 Port, Unmanaged, 10 to 30 VDC... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
106FX2-SC Ethernet Switch 6 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 2 100Base ... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
106FX2-SC-MDR Ethernet Switch 6 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 2 100Base ... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
106FX2-ST N-TRON Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch,6 Port... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ
106FX2-ST-MDR 6 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 2 100Base Fiber Uplinks) I... Red Lion Controls Ethernet Switch... RFQ

Guaranteed

On - Time Delivery

Customized &

User-Friendly Database

Over 5100

Manufacturers

Competitive

Prices

Scheduling

Flexibility

Complete

Purchasing Solutions

Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships


Thank You for Visiting.

We hope that you will visit us again the next time you need industrial parts and make us your strategic purchasing partner.

Request for Quote

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.

x